(08) 8301 4800

Our Staff

STAFF LIST Term 4 2020

Last Name First Name Language Level Email
ALIKHANI Amir Persian Secondary Amir.Alikhani476@schools.sa.edu.au
ANDERSON Seong-Heui (Parky) Korean/Spanish Prim/Sec Parky.Anderson4@schools.sa.edu.au 
ANDERSON Ben German Secondary Ben.Anderson511@schools.sa.edu.au
ARAB Denise French Prim/Sec denise.arab546@schools.sa.edu.au
BARAZIN Piero French Secondary piero.barazin796@schools.sa.edu.au
BASIC Adriana Croatian Secondary Adriana.Basic481@schools.sa.edu.au 
BHANDARI Jai Nepali Secondary jai.bhandari806@schools.sa.edu.au
BORICK Sophia Auslan Secondary sophia.borick189@schools.sa.edu.au
BOWYER Craig French Prim/Sec Craig.Bowyer827@schools.sa.edu.au 
BRASSE Erik German Prim/Sec erik.brasse870@schools.sa.edu.au
BROWN Eri Japanese Primary Eri.Brown530@schools.sa.edu.au 
BROWN Matthew Japanese Primary matthew.brown827@schools.sa.edu.au
BUHREN Carolyn Auslan Primary carolyn.buhren583@schools.sa.edu.au
BURNAT Joanna (Asia) Polish Prim/Sec Joanna.Burnat164@schools.sa.edu.au 
CHAU Sokho Khmer Prim/Sec Sokho.Chau42@schools.sa.edu.au 
CHITTLEBOROUGH Lyndal Indonesian Secondary lyndal.chittleborough153@schools.sa.edu.au
CLARE Naomi French Secondary naomi.clare956@schools.sa.edu.au
COFFEY Maribel Spanish Secondary maribel.coffey885@schools.sa.edu.au
COSIC Anamarija (Ana) Croatian Secondary anamarija.cosic362@schools.sa.edu.au
DAOUD Neven Arabic Primary neven.daoud643@schools.sa.edu.au
DAU Peter Dinka Secondary Peter.dau591@schools.sa.edu.au
DAUGHTRY Jonny Indonesian Secondary jonny.daughtry645@schools.sa.edu.au
DENG Peter Dinka Secondary Peter.Deng601@schools.sa.edu.au 
DENG Wendy Chinese Primary wendy.deng58@schools.sa.edu.au
DEPASQUALE Bibbiana French/Italian Primary Bib.DePasquale418@schools.sa.edu.au 
DIGGINS Hisako Japanese Secondary Hisako.Diggins57@schools.sa.edu.au 
DITILLO Jenny French/Italian Prim/Sec Jenny.Ditillo611@schools.sa.edu.au 
DURMANOVIC Muhidin (Dido) Bosnian Secondary Muhidin.Durmanovic947@schools.sa.edu.au 
DWIMARETNO (ROBB) Soeraswati (Ellis) Indonesian Primary Ellis.Robb333@schools.sa.edu.au 
FENG Dantong (Isabel) Chinese Prim/Sec Dantong.Feng889@schools.sa.edu.au
GAUTAM Monorath (Mohan) Nepali Secondary monorath.gautam1@schools.sa.edu.au
GENTILCORE Lucia Italian/Spanish Secondary Lucia.Gentilcore158@schools.sa.edu.au 
GREATREX Kelly Japanese Secondary Kelly.Greatrex224@schools.sa.edu.au 
GROENEN Flor Spanish Prim/Sec Flor.GroenenRangel515@schools.sa.edu.au 
HAYNES Mike Pitjantjatjara Secondary mike.haynes631@schools.sa.edu.au
HOANG Vy Vietnamese Primary Vy.Hoang262@schools.sa.edu.au
HONG Sung Hyun Korean Secondary SungHyun.Hong402@schools.sa.edu.au 
KANG Chimao Khmer Primary chimao.kang518@schools.sa.edu.au
KAUR Tajinder Hindi Prim/Sec Tajinder.Kaur615@schools.sa.edu.au 
KAUR Satwinder Punjabi Secondary Satwinder.Kaur279@schools.sa.edu.au 
LE Ly Vietnamese Secondary Le.ly848@schools.sa.edu.au
LEE Seokran Korean Primary seokran.lee946@schools.sa.edu.au
LIN Lee Chiness Primary lee.lin91@schools.sa.edu.au
LOCK Chizuru Japanese Secondary Chizuru.Lock64@schools.sa.edu.au 
LU Danni Chinese Primary danni.lu677@schools.sa.edu.au
LY Yok Le Khmer Primary YokLe.Ly85@schools.sa.edu.au 
MALHOTRA Amita Hindi Prim/Sec Amita.Malhotra908@schools.sa.edu.au 
MANN Chharida Khmer Primary Chharida.Mann118@schools.sa.edu.au 
MARKOWSKA Marta Italian Primary Marta.markowska866@schools.sa.edu.au
MEPHAM Shawnee Japanese Secondary shawnee.mepham191@schools.sa.edu.au
MICKLEM Daniel Indonesian Secondary Daniel.Micklem823@schools.sa.edu.au
MOO Muy Jhou Chinese Primary MuyJhou.Moo403@schools.sa.edu.au
MUIRHEAD Yong-Mi Korean Prim/Sec YongMi.Muirhead108@schools.sa.edu.au 
NEDELJKOVIC-BRANKOVIC Ana Serbian Secondary ana.nedeljkovicbrankovic374@schools.sa.edu.au
NGO Phuong Vietnamese Prim/Sec Phuong.Ngo95@schools.sa.edu.au 
NOUR Salwa Arabic Secondary Salwa.Tawadrous626@schools.sa.edu.au 
ORTIZ MATOS Yox Spanish Prim/Sec Yoxander.OrtizMatos487@schools.sa.edu.au
PIETRZAK Halina Polish Secondary Halina.Pietrzak344@schools.sa.edu.au 
PINEDA GONZALEZ Miriam (Lorena) Spanish Prim/Sec Lorena.PinedaGonzalez138@schools.sa.edu.au 
POUDYEL Lok Nepali Secondary Lok.Poudyel366@schools.sa.edu.au 
QUADRELLI Ivana Italian Secondary ivana.quadrelli324@schools.sa.edu.au
REUTER   Anne German Secondary Anne.Reuter81@schools.sa.edu.au 
RIDLEY Kerri Japanese Primary Kerri.Ridley441@schools.sa.edu.au
ROSALES Patricia Spanish Primary Patricia.Rosales708@schools.sa.edu.au 
ROUX Jacoliene Afrikaans Prim/Sec Jacoliene.Roux108@schools.sa.edu.au 
SKENE Catherine French Primary catherine.skene318@schools.sa.edu.au
SMALLWOOD Evelyn (Mary) French Primary Mary.Smallwood407@schools.sa.edu.au 
SMITH Barb Japanese Secondary Barbara.Smith507@schools.sa.edu.au 
SOBHANI Marjan Persian Secondary Marjan.Sobhani889@schools.sa.edu.au 
STRANGIO Caterina Italian Primary caterina.strangio457@schools.sa.edu.au
SUN Sreymom Khmer Primary sreymom.sun332@schools.sa.edu.au
SZTOLC Malgorzata (Gosia) Italian Primary Gosia.Sztolc841@schools.sa.edu.au
TEDESCO Lia Principal Lia.Tedesco771@schools.sa.edu.au
TIAN Hong Chinese Prim/Sec Hong.Tian301@schools.sa.edu.au 
TITH Seka Khmer Secondary seka.tith62@schools.sa.edu.au
VACCARO Teresa Italian Prim/Sec Teresa.Vaccaro85@schools.sa.edu.au
WANG Karen Chinese Primary Karen.Wang657@schools.sa.edu.au 
YUSOPH Shohret Chinese Secondary Shohret.Yusoph897@schools.sa.edu.au 
ZOCCHI Sonia Italian Prim/Sec Sonia.Zocchi328@schools.sa.edu.au
CHEA Thorl Thorl.Chea707@schools.sa.edu.au
EVDOKIOU Rita Rita.Evdokiou541@schools.sa.edu.au
IVCHENKO Jenny Jenny.Ivchenko890@schools.sa.edu.au
MATTHEWS Teresa teresa.matthews546@schools.sa.edu.au
MEHMETI Afrora Afrora.mehmeti582@schools.sa.edu.au
MILAZZO Steven steve.milazzo522@schools.sa.edu.au
RYAN Shaun shaun.ryan543@schools.sa.edu.au
WHITE Kerrin kerrin.white677@schools.sa.edu.au