Our Staff

STAFF LIST Term 2 2021
Last Name First Name Language Level Email
ALIKHANI Amir Persian Secondary Amir.Alikhani476@schools.sa.edu.au
ANDERSON Seong-Heui (Parky) Korean Prim/Sec Parky.Anderson4@schools.sa.edu.au 
ANDERSON Ben German Secondary Ben.Anderson511@schools.sa.edu.au
ARAB Denise French Prim/Sec denise.arab546@schools.sa.edu.au
BARAZIN Piero French Secondary piero.barazin796@schools.sa.edu.au
BHANDARI Jai Nepali Secondary jai.bhandari806@schools.sa.edu.au
BORICK Sophia Auslan Secondary sophia.borick189@schools.sa.edu.au
BOWYER Craig French Prim/Sec Craig.Bowyer827@schools.sa.edu.au 
BRASSE Erik Chinese/German Prim/Sec erik.brasse870@schools.sa.edu.au
BROWN Eri Japanese Primary Eri.Brown530@schools.sa.edu.au 
BROWN Matthew Japanese Primary matthew.brown827@schools.sa.edu.au
BUHREN Carolyn Auslan Prim/Sec carolyn.buhren583@schools.sa.edu.au
BURNAT Joanna (Asia) Polish Prim/Sec Joanna.Burnat164@schools.sa.edu.au 
BUTAR BUTAR Bintang Indonesian Secondary bintang.butarbutar315@schools.sa.edu.au
CARVAJAL BALBIN Noelia Spanish Prim/Sec noelia.carvajalbalbin186@schools.sa.edu.au
CHAU Sokho Khmer Secondary Sokho.Chau42@schools.sa.edu.au 
COFFEY Maribel Spanish Secondary maribel.coffey885@schools.sa.edu.au
COSIC Anamarija (Ana) Croatian Secondary anamarija.cosic362@schools.sa.edu.au
DAOUD Neven Arabic/French Primary neven.daoud643@schools.sa.edu.au
DAUGHTRY Jonny Indonesian Secondary jonny.daughtry645@schools.sa.edu.au
DENG Peter Dinka Secondary Peter.Deng601@schools.sa.edu.au 
DENG Kaixue (Wendy) Chinese Primary wendy.deng58@schools.sa.edu.au
DEPASQUALE Bibbiana French/Italian Primary Bib.DePasquale418@schools.sa.edu.au 
DITILLO Jenny French/Italian Prim/Sec Jenny.Ditillo611@schools.sa.edu.au 
DURMANOVIC Muhidin (Dido) Bosnian Secondary Muhidin.Durmanovic947@schools.sa.edu.au 
DWIMARETNO (ROBB) Soeraswati (Ellis) Indonesian Primary Ellis.Robb333@schools.sa.edu.au 
FENG Dantong (Isabel) Chinese Prim/Sec Dantong.Feng889@schools.sa.edu.au
FINLAYSON Francoise French Secondary francoise.finlayson344@schools.sa.edu.au
GAUTAM Monorath (Mohan) Nepali Secondary monorath.gautam1@schools.sa.edu.au
GENTILCORE Lucia Italian/Spanish Secondary Lucia.Gentilcore158@schools.sa.edu.au 
GINER CORREAS Joaquin Spanish Primary jaoquin.ginercorreas950@schools.sa.edu.au
GONZALEZ GIL Viviana Spanish Primary vivianagonzalez.gonzalezgil470@schools.sa.edu.au
GREATREX Kelly Japanese Secondary Kelly.Greatrex224@schools.sa.edu.au 
GROENEN Flor Spanish Secondary Flor.GroenenRangel515@schools.sa.edu.au 
HAYNES Mike Pitjantjatjara Secondary mike.haynes631@schools.sa.edu.au
HOANG Vy Vietnamese Primary Vy.Hoang262@schools.sa.edu.au
KANG Chimao Khmer Primary chimao.kang518@schools.sa.edu.au
KAUR Satwinder Punjabi Secondary Satwinder.Kaur279@schools.sa.edu.au 
KAUR Tajinder Hindi Prim/Sec Tajinder.Kaur615@schools.sa.edu.au 
KOHLER Michelle Indonesian Secondary michelle.kohler291@schools.sa.edu.au
LE Ly Vietnamese Secondary Ly.le848@schools.sa.edu.au
LEE Seokran Korean Primary seokran.lee946@schools.sa.edu.au
LIN Lee Chinese Primary lee.lin91@schools.sa.edu.au
LIU Yuhan Chinese Prim/Sec yuhan.liu868@schools.sa.edu.au
LOCK Chizuru Japanese Secondary Chizuru.Lock64@schools.sa.edu.au 
LOU Mingkun Chinese Primary mingkun845@schools.sa.edu.au
LU Danni Chinese Primary danni.lu677@schools.sa.edu.au
LY Yok Le Khmer Primary YokLe.Ly85@schools.sa.edu.au 
MALHOTRA Amita Hindi Prim/Sec Amita.Malhotra908@schools.sa.edu.au 
MANN Chharida Khmer Primary Chharida.Mann118@schools.sa.edu.au 
MARKOWSKA Marta Italian Primary Marta.markowska866@schools.sa.edu.au
MICKLEM Daniel Indonesian Secondary Daniel.Micklem823@schools.sa.edu.au
MONTIEL VILLAGRA Claudia Spanish Primary Claudia.montielvillagri391@schools.sa.edu.au
MOO Muy Jhou Chinese Primary MuyJhou.Moo403@schools.sa.edu.au
MUIRHEAD Yong-Mi Korean Prim/Sec YongMi.Muirhead108@schools.sa.edu.au 
NEDELJKOVIC-BRANKOVIC Ana Serbian Secondary ana.nedeljkovicbrankovic374@schools.sa.edu.au
NGO Phuong Vietnamese Prim/Sec Phuong.Ngo95@schools.sa.edu.au 
NOUR Salwa Arabic Secondary Salwa.Tawadrous626@schools.sa.edu.au 
ORTIZ MATOS Yox Spanish Primary Yoxander.OrtizMatos487@schools.sa.edu.au
PIETRZAK Halina Polish Secondary Halina.Pietrzak344@schools.sa.edu.au 
POUDYEL Lok Nepali Secondary Lok.Poudyel366@schools.sa.edu.au 
QUADRELLI Ivana Italian Secondary ivana.quadrelli324@schools.sa.edu.au
REUTER Anne German Secondary Anne.Reuter81@schools.sa.edu.au 
RIDLEY Kerri Japanese Primary Kerri.Ridley441@schools.sa.edu.au
ROSALES Patricia Spanish Primary Patricia.Rosales708@schools.sa.edu.au 
ROUX Jacoliene Afrikaans Prim/Sec Jacoliene.Roux108@schools.sa.edu.au 
SAENDI Jitranutch (Nuch) Thai Primary nuch.saendi356@schools.sa.edu.au
SAENGSAWANG Anuthida (Pam) Thai Primary pam.saengsawang982@schools.sa.edu.au
SMALLWOOD Evelyn (Mary) French Primary Mary.Smallwood407@schools.sa.edu.au 
SMITH Barb Japanese Secondary Barbara.Smith507@schools.sa.edu.au 
SOBHANI Marjan Persian Secondary Marjan.Sobhani889@schools.sa.edu.au 
SUN Sreymom Khmer Secondary sreymom.sun332@schools.sa.edu.au
SZTOLC Malgorzata (Gosia) Italian Secondary Gosia.Sztolc841@schools.sa.edu.au
TEDESCO Lia Principal   Lia.Tedesco771@schools.sa.edu.au
TIAN Hong Chinese Prim/Sec Hong.Tian301@schools.sa.edu.au 
TITH Seka Khmer Secondary seka.tith62@schools.sa.edu.au
TRUDINGER Julian Indonesian Secondary julian.trudinger385@schools.sa.edu.au 
VACCARO Teresa Italian Primary Teresa.Vaccaro85@schools.sa.edu.au
WANG Jiadi (Karen) Chinese Primary Karen.Wang657@schools.sa.edu.au 
YUSOPH Shohret Chinese Secondary Shohret.Yusoph897@schools.sa.edu.au 
         
CHEA Thorl     Thorl.Chea707@schools.sa.edu.au
EVDOKIOU Rita     Rita.Evdokiou541@schools.sa.edu.au
IVCHENKO Jenny     Jenny.Ivchenko890@schools.sa.edu.au
MATTHEWS Teresa     teresa.matthews546@schools.sa.edu.au
MEHMETI Afrora     Afrora.mehmeti582@schools.sa.edu.au
MILAZZO Steven     steve.milazzo522@schools.sa.edu.au
RYAN Shaun     shaun.ryan543@schools.sa.edu.au
WHITE Kerrin     kerrin.white677@schools.sa.edu.au